• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    14 okt.RWF JO17-2 - Oerterp JO17-24 - 3
    14 okt.SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO11-3 - Oerterp JO11-10 - 14
    14 okt.Oerterp JO11-2 - VEV'67 JO11-30 - 3
    14 okt.RWF JO11-2G - Oerterp JO11-310 - 4
    14 okt.SJO Broekster Walden JO13-1 - Oerterp JO13-11 - 4
    14 okt.Oerterp JO15-1 - Harkemase Boys JO15-10 - 10
    14 okt.Oerterp MO15-1 - Geel Wit MO15-11 - 1
    14 okt.Buitenpost MO19-1 - Oerterp MO19-14 - 1
    14 okt.VEV'67 JO15-4 - Oerterp JO15-22 - 8
    14 okt.ST SC Kootstertille/Drogeham VR1 - Oerterp VR12 - 0
    14 okt.Oerterp JO17-1 - Drachtster Boys JO17-23 - 2
    15 okt.LEO (Loon) 4 - Oerterp 31 - 1
    15 okt.Oerterp 4 - Sportclub Makkinga 20 - 7
    15 okt.SC Bolsward 2 - Oerterp 22 - 2
    15 okt.Oerterp 1 - Hoogezand 12 - 3
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdScheidsrechtersAccommodatieDetails
    21 okt. 09:00Hardegarijp JO9-3 - Oerterp JO9-2Sportpark De Warren
    21 okt. 09:00SJO Feanstars JO15-4 - Oerterp JO15-2Tjepkema, G (Gosse), Atsma, E.G. (Gerard)Sportpark 't Ketting
    22 okt. 14:00Oerterp 1 - MKV'29 1H (Henk) Mulder (Scheidsrechter)Sportpark "De Griene Greide"
    28 okt. 09:00Oerterp JO9-3 - Heerenveen JO9-5Sportpark De Griene Greide
    28 okt. 09:00Oerterp JO9-1 - S.V. Haulerwijk JO9-1Sportpark De Griene Greide
    28 okt. 09:00Oerterp JO13-1 - Hardegarijp JO13-1Ebbinge, G. (Gerard)Sportpark De Griene Greide
    28 okt. 09:00Oerterp JO11-3 - SJO Feanstars JO11-3Sportpark De Griene Greide
    28 okt. 09:00Roden JO11-2 - Oerterp JO11-2Sportpark v.v. Roden
    28 okt. 09:00Marum JO9-2 - Oerterp JO9-2Sportpark De Holten
    28 okt. 10:45Oerterp JO15-2 - Gorredijk JO15-4Sportpark De Griene Greide
    28 okt. 10:45Oerterp JO13-2 - SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO13-3Vries, R. (Roel-Jan) de, Groot, D. (Douwe) deSportpark De Griene Greide
    28 okt. 10:45Drachtster Boys JO19-3 - Oerterp JO19-1Sportpark Drachtster Bos
    28 okt. 11:00Niekerk JO17-1 - Oerterp JO17-1Sportpark Eekebuuren
    28 okt. 12:15Oerterp JO17-2 - Drachtster Boys JO17-4Sportpark De Griene Greide
    28 okt. 13:00Oerterp MO15-1 - Kollum MO15-1Sportpark De Griene Greide
    28 okt. 14:30Oerterp VR1 - Drachtster Boys VR1Marinus, S. (Sikke), Wagenaar, G. (Gebbo)Sportpark De Griene Greide