• 4 Veld Zondag man

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Boudens, MaartenTeamspeler
    Haan, Geert deTeamspeler
    Hijlkema, GerkTeamspeler
    Marinus, SikkeTeamspeler
    Meer, Rene v.d.Teamspeler
    Posthumus, BerendTeamspeler
    Varwijk, EiseTeamspeler
    Visser, JelleTeamspeler
    Wagenaar,m, GebboTeamspeler
    Walinga, GertTeamspeler
  • Poulestanden Oerterp 4 (0519 Mannen Zondag reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Aengwirden 344001651112
    2Gorredijk 45230219129
    3Mildam 5321013767
    4De Sweach 3321011657
    5ST Old Forward/Wapserveen 332019636
    6Wispolia 321107344
    7Blue Boys 2311111744
    8Trinitas 35113714-74
    9Udiros 13102141223
    10Oosterstreek 2310210823
    11SC Boornbergum'80 33102411-73
    12Jubbega 52002210-80
    13Oerterp 45005330-270
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    13 okt.Aengwirden 3 - Oerterp 47 - 1
    20 okt.Oerterp 4 - Gorredijk 41 - 6
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    3 nov. 10:00Oerterp 4 - Jubbega 5Sportpark De Griene Greide
    10 nov. 10:00Trinitas 3 - Oerterp 4Sportpark Boyl
    17 nov. 10:00Mildam 5 - Oerterp 4Sportpark De Wissel