• JO15-1 Veld Zaterdag man

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Annema, TiemenTeamspeler
    Beuker, WiebeTeamspeler
    Elverdink, StijnTeamspeler
    Falkena, YannickTeamspeler
    Frieswijk, DennisTeamspeler
    Hop, ThijsTeamspeler
    Horn, Jelmer van derTeamspeler
    Houten, Ruben vanTeamspeler
    Jongstra, WesselTeamspeler
    Nienhuis, BroesTeamspeler
    Ommeren, Gerrold vanTeamspeler
    Top, RickTeamspeler
    Visser, MichielTeamspeler
    Wendelaar Bonga, JensTeamspeler
    Zigterman, ChrisTeamspeler
  • Poulestanden Oerterp JO15-1 (0245 Onder 15 (najaarsreeks))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1ONS Sneek JO15-2861123101319
    2Jubbega JO15-166003423218
    3SJO VIDOSA JO15-1853042182418
    4Waskemeer JO15-185032791815
    5Bakkeveen JO15-184132930-113
    6Akkrum JO15-184131725-813
    7Delfstrahuizen JO15-173221925-611
    8Oerterp JO15-183142122-110
    9S.V. Oosterwolde JO15-282062333-106
    10Heerenveense Boys JO15-2JM7124615-95
    11SJO Warga WWS JO15-181161741-244
    12Read Swart JO15-1JM8008634-280

    Poulestanden Oerterp JO15-1 (B3600 Onder 15 beker poulefase)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Oerterp JO15-13300204169
    2ST Rottevalle/Houtigehage JO15-1320113856
    3Drachten JO15-23102913-43
    4ONB JO15-23003219-170

    Poulestanden Oerterp JO15-1 (B3610 Onder 15 beker 1e ronde)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1HFC '15 JO15-21100110113
    2M.S.C. JO15-111009093
    3SJO DFC JO15-111009183
    4Hoogezand JO15-211008083
    5d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-211008083
    6Farmsum JO15-111009273
    7Ruinerwold JO15-111008263
    8V.V. Westerkwartier JO15-111008263
    9VVT JO15-111007163
    10Beilen JO15-111006063
    11SJO Coendersborg JO15-2JM11006063
    12VCR JO15-111004043
    13RKO JO15-1JM11005233
    14SJO Dalen/DSC JO15-111005233
    15Ruinen JO15-111007523
    16ST HOC/ValtherBoys JO15-111004223
    17Makkum JO15-1JM11004223
    18SJO HH'97 JO15-111003213
    19SV Bedum JO15-211002113
    20ST Gieten/Eext JO15-111002113
    21Nieuw Buinen JO15-111002113
    22SJO FC Meerdijk JO15-211002113
    23SC Joure JO15-411003303
    24LSC 1890 JO15-411001103
    25Nieuw Roden JO15-111001103
    26Zuidhorn JO15-211001103
    27Aengwirden JO15-1JM10013300
    28Fc. Grootegast JO15-110011100
    29SC Joure JO15-310011100
    30ST Donkerbroek/Makkinga JO15-110011100
    31De Weide JO15-2100123-10
    32Bargeres JO15-1100112-10
    33Fivel De JO15-1100112-10
    34ST VAKO/Tynaarlo JO15-1100112-10
    35Westerwolde JO15-2JM100112-10
    36SJO HUC'21 JO15-1JM100157-20
    37Irnsum JO15-1100124-20
    38SJO BBC JO15-1JM100124-20
    39DZOH JO15-3100125-30
    40Urk JO15-3100125-30
    41S.C. Stiens JO15-2100104-40
    42FC Meppel JO15-2100128-60
    43Oerterp JO15-1100128-60
    44V en V'68 JO15-1100117-60
    45Gorecht JO15-3100106-60
    46LEO (Loon) JO15-2100106-60
    47DVC Appingedam JO15-3100129-70
    48MKV'29 JO15-1100119-80
    49ST Gieten/Eext JO15-2100108-80
    50Oldeholtpade JO15-1100108-80
    51Fit Boys JO15-2100109-90
    52GVAV-Rapiditas JO15-31001011-110
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    20 nov.Waskemeer JO15-1 - Oerterp JO15-12 - 3
    27 nov.Oerterp JO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-2JM1 - 0
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    4 dec. 09:00S.V. Oosterwolde JO15-2 - Oerterp JO15-1Sportpark Oostenburg
    11 dec. 10:00Oerterp JO15-1 - Jubbega JO15-1Sportpark De Griene Greide
    18 dec. 10:00Oerterp JO15-1 - SJO Warga WWS JO15-1Sportpark De Griene Greide