• JO19-1 Veld Zaterdag man

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Geertsma, HesselTeamspeler
    Haarsma, RolandTeamspeler
    Jong, Sander deTeamspeler
    Roeden, Dennis vanTeamspeler
    Rol, MartijnTeamspeler
    Sibma, Albert PieterTeamspeler
    Wijk, Arjen v.d.Teamspeler
  • Poulestanden Oerterp JO19-1 (B3200 Onder 19 beker poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Oerterp JO19-13300211299
    2RWF JO19-1320114776
    3Drachtster Boys JO19-33102610-43
    4De Wilper Boys JO19-13003315-120

    Poulestanden Oerterp JO19-1 (0225 Onder 19 competitie (najaar))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Gorredijk JO19-13300165119
    2Zwaagwesteinde JO19-1330010199
    3ONT JO19-122009366
    4Harkema Opeinde JO19-132019546
    5Grijpskerk JO19-132011012-26
    6RWF JO19-1420210826
    7Harkemase Boys JO19-1311145-14
    8Kollum JO19-14103812-43
    9VC Trynwalden JO19-14103510-53
    10S.V. Haulerwijk JO19-1301247-31
    11Oerterp JO19-14004724-170

    Poulestanden Oerterp JO19-1 (B3210 Onder 19 beker 1e ronde)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1ST SJO WIJC/Vitesse'63 JO19-111008263
    2Omlandia JO19-111007253
    3FVC JO19-111006243
    4Emmen JO19-111005143
    5Grijpskerk JO19-111005143
    6SJO HH'97 JO19-111004043
    7HSC JO19-111003033
    8Oldeholtpade JO19-111003033
    9SJS JO19-111003033
    10Balk JO19-111003123
    11Gorredijk JO19-111003123
    12S.V. Haulerwijk JO19-111003123
    13SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO19-111003123
    14Harkemase Boys JO19-111005413
    15Flevo Boys JO19-211002203
    16S.F. Deinum JO19-111001103
    17ACV JO19-200000000
    18Beilen JO19-100000000
    19Oerterp JO19-100000000
    20ONT JO19-100000000
    21DESZ JO19-110012200
    22SDS JO19-110011100
    23Zwaagwesteinde JO19-1100145-10
    24BSVV JO19-1100113-20
    25SJO RVLC JO19-1100113-20
    26TLC JO19-1100113-20
    27VENO JO19-1100113-20
    28V.V. Heerenveen JO19-2100103-30
    29FC Ter Apel '96 JO19-1100103-30
    30WVV JO19-2100103-30
    31Wykels Hallum JO19-1100126-40
    32GRC Groningen JO19-1100115-40
    33vv Sweel JO19-1100115-40
    34ST Germanicus/CSVC JO19-1100104-40
    35SC Loppersum JO19-1100127-50
    36SJO JVZ JO19-2100128-60
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    12 okt.VC Trynwalden JO19-1 - Oerterp JO19-14 - 1
    19 okt.Harkema Opeinde JO19-1 - Oerterp JO19-14 - 2
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    23 okt. 19:30ONT JO19-1 - Oerterp JO19-1Sportpark Douwekamp
    26 okt. 12:30ONT JO19-1 - Oerterp JO19-1Sportpark Douwekamp
    2 nov. 11:00Oerterp JO19-1 - Grijpskerk JO19-1Sportpark De Griene Greide
    16 nov. 14:00Oerterp JO19-1 - S.V. Haulerwijk JO19-1Sportpark De Griene Greide