• JO19-1 Veld Zaterdag man

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Geertsma, HesselTeamspeler
    Haarsma, RolandTeamspeler
    Jong, Sander deTeamspeler
    Pultrum, BernoTeamspeler
    Roeden, Dennis vanTeamspeler
    Rol, MartijnTeamspeler
    Sibma, Albert PieterTeamspeler
    Wijk, Arjen v.d.Teamspeler
  • Poulestanden Oerterp JO19-1 (B3200 Onder 19 beker poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Oerterp JO19-13300211299
    2RWF JO19-1320114776
    3Drachtster Boys JO19-33102610-43
    4De Wilper Boys JO19-13003315-120

    Poulestanden Oerterp JO19-1 (0225 Onder 19 competitie (najaar))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Gorredijk JO19-1961227171019
    2Kollum JO19-1960332211118
    3ONT JO19-185213022817
    4Harkemase Boys JO19-194232216614
    5Harkema Opeinde JO19-174121816213
    6Zwaagwesteinde JO19-174031613312
    7S.V. Haulerwijk JO19-173131613310
    8Grijpskerk JO19-183142130-910
    9VC Trynwalden JO19-18224161608
    10RWF JO19-182061418-46
    11Oerterp JO19-180081747-300

    Poulestanden Oerterp JO19-1 (B3210 Onder 19 beker 1e ronde)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Beilen JO19-111008173
    2ST SJO WIJC/Vitesse'63 JO19-111008263
    3Omlandia JO19-111007253
    4FVC JO19-111006243
    5Emmen JO19-111005143
    6Grijpskerk JO19-111005143
    7SJO HH'97 JO19-111004043
    8ONT JO19-111005233
    9HSC JO19-111003033
    10Oldeholtpade JO19-111003033
    11SJS JO19-111003033
    12Balk JO19-111003123
    13Gorredijk JO19-111003123
    14S.V. Haulerwijk JO19-111003123
    15SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO19-111003123
    16Harkemase Boys JO19-111005413
    17Flevo Boys JO19-211002203
    18S.F. Deinum JO19-111001103
    19DESZ JO19-110012200
    20SDS JO19-110011100
    21Zwaagwesteinde JO19-1100145-10
    22BSVV JO19-1100113-20
    23SJO RVLC JO19-1100113-20
    24TLC JO19-1100113-20
    25VENO JO19-1100113-20
    26Oerterp JO19-1100125-30
    27V.V. Heerenveen JO19-2100103-30
    28FC Ter Apel '96 JO19-1100103-30
    29WVV JO19-2100103-30
    30Wykels Hallum JO19-1100126-40
    31GRC Groningen JO19-1100115-40
    32vv Sweel JO19-1100115-40
    33ST Germanicus/CSVC JO19-1100104-40
    34SC Loppersum JO19-1100127-50
    35SJO JVZ JO19-2100128-60
    36ACV JO19-2100118-70
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    30 nov.Oerterp JO19-1 - Harkemase Boys JO19-12 - 8
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    7 dec. 12:30RWF JO19-1 - Oerterp JO19-1Sportpark Boskdobbe
    14 dec. 14:00Kollum JO19-1 - Oerterp JO19-1Sportpark Baensein