• Hier de voorlopige indeling voor het 7 tegen 7 voetbal op de vrijdagavond.

     

     

    Heren

     
     

    18+1

     
         
     

    Achternaam

    Voornaam

    1

    Bonthuis

    Kevin

    2

    Zandstra

    Louis

    3

    de Haan

    Hans

    4

    de Jong

    Sander

    5

    Dijk

    Jorrit

    6

    Postma

    Jesse

    7

    Heinstra

    Jur

    8

    Hoitema

    Mike

    9

    Broek van den

    Jesse

    10

    Ham

    Martin

    11

    de Jong

    Ewout

     

     

     

    Heren

     
     

    35+1

     
         
     

    Achternaam

    Voornaam

    1

    Veer van der

    Wietze

    2

    Hijlkema

    Jelmer

    3

    Hijlkema

    Jorrit

    4

    Boontsra

    Cor

    5

    Molen van der

    Jasper

    6

    Veenstra

    Lieuwe

    7

    Veenstra

    Frits

    8

    Dijk

    Kees Jan

    9

    Taekema

    Jorryt

    10

    Dijkstra

    André

    11

    Wilstra

    Evert

    12

    Jager de

    Jan

    13

    Postma

    Roelof

    14

    Hoek van der

    Taeke

    15

    Huisman

    Wolter

    16

    Koops

    Jelke

    17

    Terpstra

    Menno

    18

    Brouwer

    Freerk

     

    Heren

     
     

    45+1

     
         
     

    Achternaam

    Voornaam

    1

    Bergsma

    Rudolf

    2

    Heeroma

    Jacob

    3

    Hijlkema

    Gerk

    4

    Huizinga

    Minne

    5

    Marinus

    Sikke

    6

    Meetsma

    Egbert

    7

    Meijer

    Matthijs

    8

    Tolsma

    Karel Jan

    9

    Varwijk

    Eise

    10

    Visser

    Jelle

    11

    Vries de

    Jenno

    12

    Vries de

    Johnny

    13

    Wagenaar

    Gebbo

    14

    Walinga

    Gert

                       Leider: Appie Mulder

     

     

    Dames

     
     

    18+1

     
         
     

    Achternaam

    Voornaam

    1

    Spronk

    Thirza

    2

    Klooster

    Ilse

    3

    van der Meulen

    Nienke

    4

    Stienstra

    Elisa

    5

    Siebenga

    Marissa

    6

    Boekema

    Lieke

    7

    Postma

    Amarins

    8

    Alkema

    Laura

    9

    Nijp

    Vivian

    10

    Velde van der

    Hannah

    11

    Albada

    Alina

    12

       

    13

       

     

     

     

     

     

    Dames

     
     

    30+1

     
         
     

    Achternaam

    Voornaam

    1

    Boonstra

    Jeanette

    2

    Bouma -de Jong

    Afke

    3

    Groot de

    Janet

    4

    Huitema

    Anita

    5

    Keep

    Aafke

    6

    Nutterts

    Ingrid

    7

    Okkema -Eppinga

    Marieke

    8

    Poutsma

    Jetty

    9

    Veenstra

    Cassandra

    10

    Veenstra Braamhaar

    Aniek

    11

    Zwart

    Gerda